Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 393
     Profile contains photos: 112
     In Memory: 154
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 154
     Military Service: 58
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 393    Newest Members: 392    Latest Comments: 125  


Dale G. Abendroth  
Kathleen Abraham (Baumann)   
Cindy L. Albrecht
Wendy A. Alioto (Ruhland)   
Mary K. Allen (Miller)   
Beverly E. Alvarez
Monica B. Anders (Anders)    
Alan G. Anderson   
Janet L. Anderson (Miller)   
Randy Antony   
Louise J. Arenson (Elmer)   
Barbara L. Arndt (Brandt)   
Cheryl K. Arneson
John W. Arnold
Beverly J. Arredondo
Jean M. Arvoy (Kilby)   
Sandra A. Ashworth   
Robert Aspenleiter   
Robert M. Aultman
Janice K. Austin
Richard F. Back   
Jean M. Bader (Carmody)   
Jeffrey L. Baier   
Robert R. Bailen   
Susan M. Baldner (Belanger)  
Carolyn L. Bale (Steinke)    
John A. Balian   
Cheryl A. Balistreri (Dumbleton)   
Christine M. Balistreri (Ma…)    
Ronna L. Ballmann (Conrardy)   
Robin S. Barnes   
Susan L. Barrett (Rech)   
Gregory M. Bartz
Garry A. Basing   
Melodee L. Bast    
Karen D. Bauer (Freimuth)    
Michael G. Bauer   
Sandra E. Bauer   
Susan L. Baughman
Martha J. Baumann
John Bautzmann
Pamela J. Bay
Alfred H. Beauchamp
Denise K. Becker (Reese)    
John Becker   
Patricia Lynn Becker (Blanchette)   
William Behl   
Janice M. Behrs    
James D. Belanger   
Debra M. Benes (Plastine)    
Kathy M. Bentrup
Lynn M. Berndt (Yeko)   
Lynette M. Bernhardt
Martha J. Best
Linda M. Bettinger (Weckel)   
Michael R. Bettinger
Gwen E. Betzhold
Nancy L. Biederwolf
John R. Biersach    
Marvin G. Biloff    
Lynn S. Bjornstad (Daniels)    
Barbara A. Blake
Dwight Blalock
Guy J. Blanchette
Mark J. Blanchette
Ralph E. Blazer
Ann M. Blinkiewicz (Stevens)    
Jeffrey W. Block    
Gloria A. Bodde
David N. Boeck   
Ronald B. Boettcher  
Debra M. Bohn (Beaster)   
Julie A. Bonkowski
Jean Marie Books (Dudzek)   
Frank Borden   
David G. Breitzman   
John F. Brenner
Daniel J. Brielmaier
Linda K. Brigham (Wentworth)    
James H. Brockel   
Pamela E. Brockway
Patricia Ann Brooks   
Glenn L. Brown    
Sallie A. Brown    
Joan M. Bruckbauer
Richard G. Bruening
Judith L. Brummeyer (Dimmick)    
Michael Bruno    
Gregory R. Brushafer
Paul Brzezinski
Jack E. Bucholtz
Susan A. Bucholtz (Lalk)    
Thomas M. Budish
Barbara A. Burckardt (DeLongchamp)   
Jennifer E. Burke (Schnitzka)   
Laurel R. Burke
Rose Burns (Locander)    
Deborah M. Busalacchi (Checkai)   
Sue Ellen Busalacchi
Theresa M. Busalacki (Burke)   
Barbara J. Buth (Gambill)   
Harry Butz   
Steven M. Butzlaff
Carolyn Caldwell
Michael A. Cannestra
Michael J. Carden
Patricia A. Carl (Sowle)   
Barbara Ann Carmody
Concetta Ann Carroll (Simmons)   
Steven E. Cash   
Diane M. Chapman (Sawatzki)   
Steven M. Chavez
James Anthony Cheek Jr   
Thomas W. Chesnik
Laura A. Christensen
Geraldine Ciofani (Nelson)  
Michael P. Clark    
Robert Dennis Clark   
Julie A. Clarke
Duane P. Clementson   
Joel Cler    
Todd M. Clifford
James J. Clinton   
Jeanette A. Colby (Nichols)   
Michael G. Coleman    
Norman Coleman
Patrick B. Coleman
Brian Collies     
Holly J. Comstock
Sue L. Coons
Patti Cooper (Schwanke)   
Kathleen A. Cornfield
Concetta M. Corrao
Steven J. Corrao     
Michael L. Corriveau    
Carol S. Covert (Wolfmeyer)    
Kenneth D. Cox    
Michael W. Crowder
Diane A. Cuda
Michael A. Czecholinski
Anthony J. Dacquisto
Sandra J. D'Acquisto
Barbara L. Daggy
Jon Dambruch
Barbara A. Dankert   
Lloyd G. Daub
Vicki M. Davis   
Mary R. De Cleene (Creapeau)   
Victoria A. De Cleene (Mueller)    
Jeffrey L. De Laune   
Judith De Luca (Gambino)   
Ralph M. De Wall
Elaine A. Demetropoulos
Dennis L. Dern    
Lorie E. Diener (Koehler)   
Paul G. Dietrich
Michael J. Dietz
Duane A. Dietze    
Janos Ditrih   
Peter R. Doblinger    
Cheryl J. Doke (Sowinski)   
Christine A. Dolphin (Ienatsch)   
Margaret H. Dongarra
Gary D. Downer
Roger C. Draeger   
Sandra T. Draeger (Royten)   
Terry A. Dressler
Marcia R. Drobac (Sheets)    
Carolyn J. Duffus (Mitchell)  
Robert E. Dumanch    
David A. Dunn
Nancy K. Dunn
Gerald G. Durian   
Timothy A. Durr   
Jeffrey D. Eastburn
James R. Eckstaedt   
Ray L. Edelstein   
Sandra L. Edington
Michele Egel (Zahner)   
Mark A. Elste    
Deborah Elston
Steven M. Engel    
Richard J. Engelbert   
Phillip W. Epple   
Daniel Evans
Dennis M. Evans     
Debra M. Ewig (Gans)   
Tim J. Ewig
Jeffrey L. Fagg   
Gregory R. Fait   
Robert W. Falk   
Mark A. Farvour   
Wayne E. Farvour
Wayne P. Fassbender    
Roy J. Faulkner
Patti A. Fay (Wolfgram)   
Roy A. Feezor   
Harvey Felder
Dawn Fiebiger
Delores (Dee) Fields (Migdal)   
Glenn William Fischer   
Jeff S. Fischer
Barbara J. Flehmer
Thomas J. Flesch
Charles G. Fletcher
David R. Flynn   
Theresa L. Flynn (Dusky)   
Helen R. Fosticz (Holzberger)   
Scott F. Franken    
Craig W. Franske   
Linda A. Franz
Timothy M. Freudenthal    
Janis M. Friedl
Janet L. Friedman (Neldner)   
Lois J. Fritsche
John F. Froelich
Linda A. Fulford (Telfered)   
Olga Gajdosik
Jean Galler
Patricia Galles
Catherine Gammon
Steven Gans
Jean Rae Gardner
Linda Geyser
Steven Gibert    
Bruce Michael Giese
Steven R. Giesen   
Sandra K Giesenschlag   
Mary Jean Gitter
Lori J. Givens
Carl A. Glassman
Donna M. Gleisner   
Michael E. Gliniecki
Dawn A. Glitz (Watkins)   
Dean J. Gmoser    
John A. Goeckerman
Kim C. Goerg    
David R. Goesch   
Scott M. Goldberg    
Thomas E. Gorecki   
Patricia A. Gorski   
Jack R. Gosenheimer   
Patricia Lynn "Patti" Grady   
Robert T. Grady
Barbara J. Graef
Aurea Graham
Darryl D. Graves
Ronda Graves
Robert Charles Green   
Lily A. Greenwald (Thimm)   
Patricia A. Gregory    
James Gremore
Richard Paul Griebel   
Suzanne Christine Griffin (Wi…)   
Karen L. Griffith
Walter A. Grosch
Michael D. Gross
Robert H. Gross
Mark S. Guardalabene
Thomas E. Guk
Gregory C. Gust   
William W. Haberkamp
Linda C. Hackworth
Patrick J. Hade   
Marilyn K. Hadler
Russell W. Haefemeyer   
Jeffrey C. Haehle  
Teresa Haertle
Cheryl R. Haessly (Mize)   
Dale R. Hagedorn    
Terry Hanke
Patrick J. Hanrahan
Mark L. Hansen
Patrick W. Hansen    
Thomas R. Hanus
Marilyn H. Hanzel
Gerald Joseph Harazin   
Laura L. Hardee (Thoma)   
Richard J. Hardtke
Lori Harris
Jeffrey T. Harrison   
Sheila A. Harrison (O'Keef)   
Michael J. Harsh   
Pamela Ann Hebein (Paul)   
Diane K. Hebenstreich (Schmeling)   
Linda S. Heifetz
Karen Lynn Heiges-Williams   
Jeffrey Alan Heiners   
Joseph L. Heller    
Rhonda L. Helwer
Janice M. Henderson
Philip J. Henley
Karen L. Henzl (Reece)    
Kathleen M. Herbage
John E. Herder
Jenny L. Herkowski
Gail M. Herro (Champion)   
Claudia J. Hibl (Bojar)   
Sharon L. Hibl   
Mary Hildebrandt (Sullivan)    
Daniel H. Hill   
Carol A. Hinca (Dohm)   
Jerald P. Hintz   
Debra Hirschmann (McInnes)
Richard W. Hock   
Barbara L. Hoelzer (Brunner)    
Dan W. Hoffman   
Michael A. Hofmann
Michael R. Hogan
Randy L. Hohensee
Eve M. Holton  
Charles T. Hooper    
Deborah R. Houle (Gillespie)   
Diane Howard
Gail M. Howard (Ransom)    
Barbara J. Howe    
Daniel L. Huff
Douglas W. Hug
Timothy W. Hughes    
Melody M. Huston (Erblich)   
James M. Hutter   
Gail Ann Ignaszak (Welleman)   
Michael C. Ignazitto
George D. Illetschko
Patricia A. Ingram
Colette Isabell (McClinton)   
Susan M. Iwinski
Jeff Jacobs   
Jay J. Janke   
Anne F. Janowski
Charles L. Janson
Beverly A. Janssen
Donna M. Janzer (Van Blaricom)    
Charles S. Jefferson
Robin A. Jennings  
Douglas E. Johnson
Gary L. Johnson   
Janis Johnson
Michael R. Johnson   
Nancy Lynn Johnson (Skudlarczyk)   
Rodney D. Johnson
Sandra L. Johnson   
Rodenick A. Jordan   
James E. Josephson
Linda J. Jung (Komoll)    
Robert L. Kaegi
Linda Kaiserling (Hilger)   
Barbara E. Kanack (Schroer)   
Robert L. Kane   
Jeffrey J. Kapp    
Jerome M. Katrichis   
Vickie L. Kaufman   
Gloria C. Kautzman
Jeff Keinert    
Marabeth A. Kenner (DeVille)   
Mary C. Kenyon (Siejkowski)   
Joanne Gail Kiepert (Imperato)   
Patrick M. Kiley    
Sandra M. Kintop
Steven L. Kirst
Patricia M. Kissler (Bottoni)   
Jacqueline A. Klapoetke   
John S. Klapproth
Lynn M. Klapproth (Oliver)     
Mark D. Klatt
George J. Klauser   
Louise M. Kleba   
Ricky K. Klebenow
David H. Klebesadel   
Patricia A. Klein
Anne Klingler
Jeff Klingseisen    
Karen M. Klinnert
Steven T. Kobayashi   
Kevin Koch   
Marilyn L. Koch (Miller)   
David J. Koenig
Mary Carol Koepke (Grams)   
Daniel J. Kohn   
Geraldine (Gerry) Koller (Gliszinski)  
John E. Komans
Randall W. Korb
Joanne M. Korinek
Calvin D. Korpela   
Timothy J. Kosick   
Patti Jo Kositzke    
Peter A. Kosovich    
Linda H. Koss
Joey J. Kotas
Hilda (Heidi) Kovac (Co…)     
Pamela S. Kraus
Patricia A. Krause
Donna Mae Krauss   
Kathleen D. Krier
Colleen A. Krueger (Singh)    
David G. Krueger
Sharon Lois Kuehl
Debra A. Kuehling (Herrmann)   
Patricia A. Kujawa
Glenn A. Kulas   
Thomas A. Kunath
Jann Kuntz    
Richard J. Kurkiewicz
William R. Kurth    
Joseph G. Kurtz   
Debra R. La Bonte   
Karen L. La Croix (Miller)   
Judith A La Fond
Virginia La Malfa (Simmons)   
Michael A. Labinski   
Lynn E. Lacey
Kay F. Lacking
Bill Lalk    
Del T. Lamb
Debra Jean Lancin (Peplin)   
Ray A. Larsen
James Lauber
James M. Leach   
Michael J. Leberfing   
Kenneth L. Ledger   
Donald F. Legler
Peter J. Leinbeck
Kathy Lewis
Patricia A. Lex
Joan M. Liebl (Hodorowski)   
John E. Limbach   
Laurie B. Lindblom   
John Lindbloom
Bonnie S. Lindert
Kirk D. Lindsay   
Lori K. Lindstedt
Robert Little
Victoria L. Littlefield
Elizabeth Louise Longoria
Timothy A. Lorch    
Jeffrey G. Luecking   
Barbara C. Luedtke
Phillip Lundberg
Donald A. Lyon
Roger D. Maas   
John K. MacKett
Claudia L. Madritsch (Radmer)   
Eileen K. Manikowski
Majado M. Manley   
Jayne A. Manske   
Michael S. Manske   
Karen A. Marciniak (Seidel)   
Eileen Patricia Martin (Kocher…)   
Mary Jo Martin (Moe)   
James W. Martine   
Michael J. Materna
Janice Y. Mathieu
John J. Mattefs    
Jill E. Matter (Cohen)   
Marlene J. Matza (Finch)   
Lynn T. Maurer
Gary G. May
David Paul Mayer    
Mary A. Maynard
Ann E. McCormack
Rita C. McDermott (Roix)   
Zane McFadden     
Kathleen M. McNeese
Mary A. Mears
Janet M. Meek
Tommy A. Meeks
Connie Meese   
Michael L. Mehrens
Jeffrey D. Mendyk
William F. Merritt
Gary R. Meunier     
Marjorie J. Meyer (Belli)   
Thomas R. Meyer   
Bruce T. Meyers
Gail E. Mielke (Urban)   
Edward T. Miklas
Dale E. Miller
David E. Miller   
Dennis C. Miller
Jacalyn A. Miller (Wolfe)   
Debra J. Mills
Sandra L. Mills
Edward H. Miske   
Karen A. Mitchell (Sobstad)   
Donna V. Moederndorfer (Hau…)    
Laura Joanne Moffatt (Bartz)   
Susan G. Mohr (Drobka)    
Cheryl Ann Monfre (Ohrmund)   
Emily L. Moravetz (Stujenske)   
Dorothy M. Morreolle (McGregor)   
Judith A. Moser
Thomas J. Motisi   
Kay E. Mueller
Randy S. Mueller
Kenneth A. Muraro
Ellen M. Murphy    
Debra M. Nance
Daniel R. Napientek
Patricia R. Neal
Perry J. Nelson
David A. Nerby   
Steven C. Neuens   
Bernard W. Nevels
Diane R. Newton   
Mary B. Nickel
Debra A. Nicklovich (Kropp)   
Terrance R. Nolan    
Donald J. Nord   
William A. Novak   
Susan Oberdorf (Ellis)   
April Obermann (Noguera)   
Linda Obradovich (West)   
Peggy A. O'Brien
Charles D O'Donnell   
Mary E. Odya (Rentscher)   
Gail M. Ojala (Meysembourg)   
Katherine S. Olsen
Keith M. Olszewski   
Paul J. Osswald
Stephen L. Owens
Rachel F. Owsianny
James V. Padovano    
Michael D. Pallasch
Randy P. Panas    
Mary P. Parez (Newell)    
Phillip J. Pariseau
William Walter Parker II   
Sherry L. Pasbrig (Kosovich)   
David M. Paschke    
Dianne L. Patt   
Patricia A. Patterson
Steven J. Patzlaff
Dale C. Pawlak
Alan G. Pearce    
Daniel G. Peck   
Norris E. Pegues
Dawn P. Pernitz   
Dennis M. Pernitz   
Christine Peters
Lori Ann Peterson   
Robert G. Peterson
Debra J. Petri (Tritschler)   
Mark G. Pfeifer   
Richard Phillips
Roberta E. Piatek
Terri A. Picard
Carol S. Pietrantonio
Joseph F. Pirelli     
Frederick A. Pirhofer   
Judy L. Pittsley (Orlow)   
Karen J. Ploetz
Craig M. Plumley     
James L. Plunkett   
Marianne Plutshack (Pronold)   
Dennis R. Poad
Ruth A. Pohland (Schwanz)   
John S. Poker
Barbara A. Polacheck (Taylor)   
Joyce K. Polk   
Charles M. Pollari   
Glen T. Poniewaz    
Darlene M. Porter (Ditrih)   
Carol A. Prissel
Marian J. Pritzl (Koch)   
Joan M. Przedpelski
Lynn N. Pucher (Beutin)   
Rita S. Quintero (Dern)    
Heather Ann Raap (Ploeger)   
Mark W. Raguse   
Sandra K. Ralston
Sharon A. Reading
Carol Y. Reed (Leasum)   
Harry D. Reed
Jayne Reed (French)   
Jo Ann Reed
John E. Reed
Bernice H. Rehbein (Towns)    
Glenn W. Rehse
Ricky Ray Reifschneider   
William J. Reimer
Margaret J. Reineck (Salla)   
Judy M. Repaty
Debra Resch   
Nancie M. Resch (Pawlik)   
Cindy Lou Reskin
Chris A. Reuter
Toni Reyniers   
Cheryl A. Rheingans (Glen)    
Gary A. Richards    
Joseph F. Riefel   
Randy R. Rieger
Catherine I. Rieves
Carol A. Rispalje
Christine D. Rodenkirch
Jill E. Roessger (Pilz)   
Ron W. Roggenbuck
Herb R. Rosenberger   
Patricia D. Rossa
Patricia G. Rothe   
Lynda A. Rottel (Sobstad)   
Shirley Mae Rottel (Gengler)   
Gregory P. Rozek    
Diane Rubin (Fay)    
Patrick A. Ruhland  
Frank P. Russo
Peggy A. Rychlewski
James C. Ryser
Cathrynne A. Sadowsky
Cynthia Sadowsky
Randy J. Safro   
Carl A. Sanders
Cosimo Sanfilippo   
Anthony M. Sansone   
Steven J. Sarauer
Tim P. Sardina
Sue J. Sassi (DeLuca)   
David M. Sattler   
William P. Sawatzki
Diane M. Schaefer (Strosin)   
Janet Mae Schaefer   
Maureen M. Schaefer
Nancy L. Schaefer
Patricia J. Schaefer
Sandra E. Schanowski (Romanshek)   
Debra A. Scheerer (Tews)   
Bruce S. Scheidt   
Robert E. Schenk Jr.
Debra K. Schermerhorn
William J. Scherr
Keith Schicantek   
Harry A. Schieffer    
Glen M. Schilder
Jacqueline L. Schiller (Malson)   
John T. Schindhelm   
Michael N. Schmeling
Bruce D. Schmidt   
Bruce L. Schmidt
Karolyn A. Schmidt (Connolly)   
Richard W. Schmidt
Kristi G. Schneider
Mary Lynn Schneider   
Sandra Lee Schrader (Drobac)   
Laurie A. Schreiber (Kiewit)   
Sue E. Schroeder (Heiser)   
Christy J. Schultz
William E. Schultz    
Diane L. Schulz   
Cathy Schuppe (Mereen)   
Sandra L. Schwan
James Brock Schwantes   
David G. Schwanz
Patricia R. Schwartz
Roberta Schwartz (Meyers)   
Hal R. Schweiger
Chris M. Schwellinger   
Laura B. Sealy
Laura J. Seegert (Roche)    
Melinda E. Segraves (Stewart)    
Linda B. Semon
Yvonne R. Senkel (Monfils)    
Michael C. Serio
Patricia H. Seston
Ann M. Shafranski (Fischbach)   
Phillip Shafig Shamalie   
Gary Sharp     
John A. Sheahan
Debbie Shipp
Brian J. Siebenlist   
Richard A. Siebenlist   
William A. Siebenlist
Neal J. Sieglaff    
Robert L. Sielski
John S. "Louie" Siggelkow    
Norbert A. Sikinger    
Mary R. Sikorra
Bobbi Simon (Packard)   
Sandra S. Skeen (Buszkiewicz)   
Joy A. Skirko
Mary B. Skowron (Deany)    
Janice R. Smith (Stribl)   
Pamela J. Smith   
Steven M. Smith   
Scott R. Snell
Catherine M. Sobczak (Kosler)    
Dawn M. Sommer (Bingham)   
Karen L. Sommervold
William H. Spence    
Sally A. Spieckerman (Brogden)   
David J. Spieth
Cheryl L. Stachowicz
Katherine A. Stadler (Swain)   
Michael J. Stadler
Mark Stadney
Michael J. Stahl
Darlene Staiduhar (Pringle)    
Jill M. Stanfield
Tom R. Stanfield    
George Stathus   
Roland G. Steffek
Lisbeth A. Steib (Shady)    
Cynthia L. Stein (Hug)   
Gregory A. Stein   
Patricia M. Steinbach
Susan E. Steinke
MaryAnne Steliga (Seefurth)   
Donna M. Stemo
Diane M. Stempke
Gail A. Stevens
Gail L. Stillman
Cynthia Stipe (Martin)   
Steven Allen Stolga   
Shawn M. Stoltz
Robert G. Strauss     
Mary E. Strelitzer
Jacqueline D. Stribling   
John M. Strohmayer   
Jerry A. Stromquist
Paul Stuhmer   
Sandra Stumph
Cheryl A. Suehring
Kathleen A. Suring (Fredrich)    
Raymond M. Susnik
Catherine A. Svetz
Bradley S. Symolon
Roman Syvock
Charles D. Szaniawski
Kathleen S. Szczepanski
Daniel C. Szeremet    
Gunars Tabaks    
Jeanne M. Tank (Kielman)   
Robin L. Taugner (Hafert)   
Nora A. Teevan
Andrew Teresinski
Edward F. Tesch
Glenn Jay Tetzlaff   
Susan L. Theurich
Sharon A. Thibodeau
Cynthia V. Thomas (Heraly)  
Jacquelin J. Thomas (Prom)   
Barbara L. Thompson (O'Donnell)    
Janice A. Thompson (Edelstein)    
Karen M. Thompson (Hokenson)    
Patricia M. Timm
Constance "Connie" F. Timper   
Diane R. Tomasino (Schultz)    
Richard J. Tomczek   
Scott James Totsky   
Dawn Trautmann   
Susan Lee Tromp (Riedner)   
Sara B. Trupp (Gutman)   
Susan C. Trythall (Cox)   
Susan M. Tscharnack (Brandon)   
Julie A. Tunson
Kent L. Turdo   
Kurt E. Turdo
Kathie Turriff (Lalk)    
Debora K. Twarogowski (Schn…)    
Cheryl Tyriver   
Joe D. Uhrman
Kathryn Ulekowski   
Jeffrey M. Unger
Linda A. Vail   
Thomas Vail
Mike J. Van Derel
Kristyne R. Vancaster (Gauthier)   
Kenneth B. Vento
Lynn Verrette
Pamela Leigh Vidal (Krough)   
Barbara Vieth (Seiser)    
Ronald R. Vigder   
Dennie Vilkoski
David E. Villmow
Lester R. Vitous
Thomas P. Voelker   
Rhona E. Vogel
Jeffrey A. Voigt
Diane J. Von Rotz (Lehmann)   
Nancy J. Wachtl
Cynthia Wagner
James R. Wagner (1)   
James A. Wagner (2)
Mark A. Wajer
Mary Wajer
Paul K. Walenta
Linda J. Walsh (Welky)    
John J. Walter    
Judy L. Walter (Stathus)  
Brian S. Wang   
Richard K. Wang
Glen Ward   
D'Laine M. Warner
Dale Jeanne Watzka (Lehrer)    
Joseph C. Weber   
Edward L. Weber III   
Betty J. Wedner
Tom H. Weed
Thomas G. Weigand   
Albert Weinke
Cyndie Weis (Odya-Weis)    
Alan A. Weisman   
Janine T. Weiterman (Fritsche)    
Cristine C. Wellnitz (Thiel…)    
Ann E. Wentworth (Ledbury)   
Russell J. Wernisch    
Pamela M. Werra
Patrick J. Wesolowski
Chris P. West
Pamela A. West (Rottel)   
Linda F. Westphal (Westphal-Buth)   
Ronald Robert Wetstein   
John R. White
Karl L. Whiting   
Gregg M. Whitman
Ellen R. Whittow
Daniel J. Wick   
Daniel Paul Wiesner   
Dan J. Wilcott
William Allen Wilcox    
Deborah Williams
Lawless Williams
Ann M. Wilson (Lutz)   
John D. Wilson
Jackie Winfrey
Richard A. Wirth
Patrice S. Witte    
Gary A. Witter    
Barbara J. Wojciuk (McCracken)   
Mary E. Woods   
Alyce A. Wuttken
Marla Yenter (Close)   
Sandra Yerdon
Doreen Yetka (Mauermann)   
Patricia A. Zahn
Debra Zak (Tomich)   
Mary J. Zastrow
Paulette Zawacki
Deb Zelazoski (Shook)   
Steven E. Zemlicka   
Marcia A. Zetting (Nosek)   
Rick H. Zimmermann    
William J. Zimmermann
Craig J. Zinda    
Michael Ray Zollitsch   
Cheryl Zorn (Daley)   

Guest Members

Norman Akin (Science, Math)    
Elizabeth J. Altenhofen (Gu…   
Mrs. Anita M. Altman (English)
Renee Aronin (Physical Ed…    
Alex R. Atlas (Vocation…    
Frederick E. Bahr (Driv…    
Margaret Ann Berg (Math)   
Mrs Mabel Berns (Ibm Secret…   
Miriam D. Blecker (Business…   
Mrs. Nancy Bong (Home Economics)
Anthony Borzykowski (En…    
Henry C. Boyer (Science, So…   
Mrs. Dorothy E. Bril (Foreign Langu…
Louis C. Briska (Business E…   
Mrs. Nancy J. Brown (English)
Donald E. Brye (Math)
John Bubnick (Social Studies)   
Don J. Butschli (English)
William Campbell   
Ms. Marilyn Campbell (Business Educ…
Benjamin T. Chadwick (M…    
Ms. Peggy A. Clapp (Home Economics)
Catherine G. Collins (Science)   
Alma Deloris Crayton-Smith …   
Mrs. Marilyn Daniel (English)
Frank P. Dasek (English)
Mrs. Margaret E. Davis (Art, Busine…
James L. Delagrave (Social Worker)
Murray Denemark (Except…    
Marie Denning (Home Economics)   
William G. Donnelly (Business Educa…
James Doran (Librarian)
Mel E. Dressler (Physical Education)
Duane L. "Duke" Duquett…    
Ms Joyce J. Eberhardt (Physical Edu…
Norman Eberhardt (Technical…   
Allen C. Engel (Social Studies)
Ms Ceola M. Ewing (Business Education)
Emma J Fenceroy (Business Edu…   
Mrs. Kathleen Ferguson (Physical Ed…
George Finco (Technical Educa…   
Norman O. Freund (Technical…   
Michael Scott Gahr (Art)
Gillis William Gerleman…    
Irma B. Gregar (Math)   
Ms Nancy J. Griesberg (Business Edu…
David P Gritt II  
Darryl Grooms
Corrine Gross (Secretary)
Alfred H. Groves (Social St…   
David Kent Haglund (Tec…    
Eleanor Theresa Hamilton (P…   
John T. Hays (English)
Robert G. Hellmuth (Business Educat…
George W. Henderson (Physic…   
Robert P. Hentges (Social Studies)
Mrs. Helen R. Hill (Grade Level Cou…
Richard Hinchcliffe (Grad…    
Dale R. Hinz (Social St…    
Miss Diane P. Hoya (Secretary)
Mrs. Diane J. Huebner (Art)
Robert W. Jaeger (Technical Education)
Donald J. Jorgensen (Special Educat…
Robert E. Joyce (Technical Education)
Emma Marie Jungton (Foreign…   
Judith Anne Kappus (Bradley Art)   
Mrs. Shirley M. Kersey (Speech Ther…
Mrs. Marion Kessenich (Business Edu…
Miss Bernice Koepp (English)
Jerome Kopecky (Business Ed…   
John R. "Jack" Kortebei…    
Mrs. Susan R. Kowalski (Math)
Ralph H. Krueger (Business Ed…   
Siegfried Kulbacki (Science)   
Miss Patricia Lange (Business Educa…
Miss Judith Ann Langlois (Special E…
Mr. Laverne E. Lantz (Drive…   
Mrs. Marilyn F. Leys (English)
Carolyn Ann Linzenmeyer (En…   
Mrs. Kara E. Lovell (Business Educa…
David Eugene Lutter (Music)   
Miss Margaret E. Mabie (Voc…   
Mrs. Dorothy S. McGregor (B…   
Florence Merriam (Reading C…   
Helen Mervash (Foreign Lang…   
Roger Meyer (English)
Michael Mitchell (Business Education)
Thomas L. Moertl (Social Studies)
Matthew Morley (Science)
Kenneth J. Mueller (Technical Educa…
Luverne Adelaide Murphy (En…   
James K. Myers (Math)
Dorothy Nashban (Home Econo…   
Mrs. Barbara A. Niggemeier (Science)
Miss Alice M. Olson (Science)
Mrs. Eileen K. Palmer (English)
Paul Gilbert Pelikan (S…    
Mrs. Patricia J. Pelky (Home Econom…
Sylvester L. "Sy" Perszyk (…   
Lloyd Peterson (Science)    
Mrs. Olivia Pfister (Secret…   
Richard J. Podolske (Art)
Mathew Poksheva(now McNeely) (Socia…
Marsh A. Potter (Physic…    
George Puente (Science)    
Pauline L. Rehder (Home Eco…   
Herbert James Royal (Science)   
Daniel M. Schultz (Music)   
Angeline J. Seeger (English)   
Robert Seiser (Math)
Ms Shirley G. Sherwood (Eng…   
David Y. Shirey(Technic…    
Albert G. Siemsen (Social S…   
Mrs. Adeline Slauson (Nurse)   
Ms Penelope L. Smith (Foreign Langu…
David L. Sneen (Technical E…   
Stanley M. Sprecher (Grade …   
Ms Barbara J. Springer (Social Stud…
Emiline C. Steldt (Math)   
Eugene Charles ""Gene" …    
Ms Laura M. Storts (Business Educat…
Mrs. Bobbie R. Suggs (Science)
Ms. Theresa Syriopoulos (Librarian)
Mrs. Sharon M. Thomas (Librarian)
Jerome W. Trewyn (Social Studies)
Mrs. Katherine M. Truog (En…   
William J. Van Valzah (Technical Ed…
John J. Vancos (Busines…    
Mrs Grace Voelz (Secretary)   
Miss Theresia Maria Wack (Social St…
Mrs. Joan Waid (Science)
Lloyd P. Welton (Grade …    
Mrs. Jeanne G. Werner (English)
Richard G. Williams (Social Studies)
Sandra A. Wilson (English) (Stark)   
Mrs. Jean J. Wirth (English)
Fred H. Wolters (Social…    
Mrs. Dorothy A. Zalewski (Art)
Mrs. Virginia Zeigler (Secretary, G…
Ms Karen E. Ziegler (Teuteberg) (Bu…
Barry J. Zmudzinski (Technica…   
Beverly J. Zunker (Business…   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.