In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Sandra A. Ashworth (Deceased 2005)  
Jean M. Bader (Carmody) (Deceased 2001)  
Patricia Lynn Becker (Blanchette) (Deceased 2005)  
James D. Belanger (Deceased 2004)  
Jean Marie Books (Dudzek) (Deceased 1987)  
James H. Brockel (Deceased 2002)  
Patricia Ann Brooks (Deceased 1996)  
Deborah M. Busalacchi (Checkai) (Deceased 2015)  
Concetta Ann Carroll (Simmons) (Deceased 1996)  
Steven E. Cash (Deceased 1973)  
Diane M. Chapman (Sawatzki) (Deceased 2016)  
James Anthony Cheek Jr (Deceased 2010)  
Robert Dennis Clark (Deceased 1987)  
Vicki M. Davis (Deceased 2006)  
Cheryl J. Doke (Sowinski) (Deceased 2015)  
Roger C. Draeger (Deceased 2010)  
Gerald G. Durian (Deceased 2014)  
Jeffrey L. Fagg (Deceased 2007)  
Mark A. Farvour (Deceased 2001)  
Roy A. Feezor (Deceased 2014)  
Glenn William Fischer (Deceased 1999)  
Craig W. Franske (Deceased 2009)  
Steven R. Giesen (Deceased 2013)  
Patricia Lynn "Patti" Grady (Tappendorf) (Deceased 2000)  
Robert Charles Green (Deceased 1999)  
Richard Paul Griebel (Deceased 1990)  
Suzanne Christine Griffin (Wiemero) (Deceased 1995)  
Gerald Joseph Harazin (Deceased 2016)  
Pamela Ann Hebein (Paul) (Deceased 2009)  
Karen Lynn Heiges-Williams (Deceased 2003)  
Jeffrey Alan Heiners (Deceased 1990)  
Jerald P. Hintz (Deceased 1982)  
Gail M. Howard (Ransom) (Deceased 2015)  
Gail Ann Ignaszak (Welleman) (Deceased 2010)  
Nancy Lynn Johnson (Skudlarczyk) (Deceased 2002)  
Rodenick A. Jordan (Deceased 1998)  
Linda Kaiserling (Hilger) (Deceased 2016)  
Barbara E. Kanack (Schroer) (Deceased 2015)  
Robert L. Kane (Deceased 2008)  
Joanne Gail Kiepert (Imperato) (Deceased 1999)  
David H. Klebesadel (Deceased 1982)  
Mary Carol Koepke (Grams) (Deceased 2007)  
Timothy J. Kosick (Deceased 2007)  
Donna Mae Krauss (Deceased 1993)  
Debra A. Kuehling (Herrmann) (Deceased 1984)  
Debra Jean Lancin (Peplin) (Deceased 2002)  
John E. Limbach (Deceased 2005)  
Kirk D. Lindsay (Deceased 1991)  
Roger D. Maas (Deceased 2008)  
Mary Jo Martin (Moe) (Deceased 2002)  
David Paul Mayer (Deceased 1979)  
Marjorie J. Meyer (Belli) (Deceased 2016)  
Edward H. Miske (Deceased 2002)  
Cheryl Ann Monfre (Ohrmund) (Deceased 1986)  
April Obermann (Noguera) (Deceased 2017)  
William Walter Parker II (Deceased 2008)  
Dennis M. Pernitz (Deceased 1987)  
Lori Ann Peterson (Deceased 1973)  
Frederick A. Pirhofer (Deceased 1979)  
James L. Plunkett (Deceased 1976)  
Heather Ann Raap (Ploeger) (Deceased 2001)  
Mark W. Raguse (Deceased 1972)  
Ricky Ray Reifschneider (Deceased 2012)  
Nancie M. Resch (Pawlik) (Deceased 2016)  
Gregory P. Rozek (Deceased 1999)  
Randy J. Safro (Deceased 1979)  
Diane M. Schaefer (Strosin) (Deceased 2016)  
Janet Mae Schaefer (Deceased 1998)  
Keith Schicantek (Deceased 2013)  
Mary Lynn Schneider (Deceased 2007)  
Sandra Lee Schrader (Drobac) (Deceased 1987)  
James Brock Schwantes (Deceased 1994)  
Phillip Shafig Shamalie (Deceased 1992)  
John S. "Louie" Siggelkow (Deceased 1985)  
Pamela J. Smith (Deceased 2007)  
Steven Allen Stolga (Deceased 2010)  
Glenn Jay Tetzlaff (Deceased 2011)  
Constance "Connie" F. Timper (Deceased 2009)  
Scott James Totsky (Deceased 1997)  
Dawn Trautmann (Deceased 2014)  
Susan Lee Tromp (Riedner) (Deceased 2010)  
Kathryn Ulekowski (Deceased 2013)  
Pamela Leigh Vidal (Krough) (Deceased 1990)  
Edward L. Weber III (Deceased 1986)  
Ronald Robert Wetstein (Deceased 1990)  
Daniel Paul Wiesner (Deceased 2009)  
William Allen Wilcox (Deceased 1985)  
Mary E. Woods (Deceased 2011)  
Doreen Yetka (Mauermann) (Deceased 2014)  
Steven E. Zemlicka (Deceased 1981)  
Michael Ray Zollitsch (Deceased 1994)  
 
GUESTS
Elizabeth J. Altenhofen (Guidance Director) (Deceased 1983)  
Alex R. Atlas (Vocational Counselor) (Deceased 2003)  
Frederick E. Bahr (Driver Education) (Deceased 2001)  
Margaret Ann Berg (Math) (Deceased 2006)  
Mrs Mabel Berns (Ibm Secretary) (Deceased 2013)  
Miriam D. Blecker (Business Education) (Deceased 2003)  
Anthony Borzykowski (English, Guidance Counselor) (Deceased 1989)  
Henry C. Boyer (Science, Social Studies) (Deceased 1985)  
Louis C. Briska (Business Education) (Deceased 2006)  
Benjamin T. Chadwick (Music) (Deceased 2014)  
Catherine G. Collins (Science) (Deceased 2001)  
Alma Deloris Crayton-Smith (Home Economics) (Deceased 2006)  
Murray Denemark (Exceptional Education) (Deceased 2007)  
Marie Denning (Home Economics) (Deceased 1985)  
Duane L. "Duke" Duquette (Tech. Ed. ) (Deceased 2008)  
Norman Eberhardt (Technical Education) (Deceased 1987)  
Norman O. Freund (Technical Education) (Deceased 1983)  
Gillis William Gerleman (Driver Education) (Deceased 2014)  
Irma B. Gregar (Math) (Deceased 2007)  
Alfred H. Groves (Social Studies) (Deceased 1992)  
David Kent Haglund (Technical Education) (Deceased 2011)  
Eleanor Theresa Hamilton (Physical Education) (Deceased 1986)  
George W. Henderson (Physical Education) (Deceased 2005)  
Dale R. Hinz (Social Studies) (Deceased 2017)  
Emma Marie Jungton (Foreign Language) (Deceased 1996)  
Judith Anne Kappus (Bradley (Art)) (Deceased 2013)  
Jerome Kopecky (Business Education) (Deceased 2000)  
John R. "Jack" Kortebein (Reading Center) (Deceased 2011)  
Siegfried Kulbacki (Science) (Deceased 1979)  
Mr. Laverne E. Lantz (Driver Education) (Deceased 1998)  
Carolyn Ann Linzenmeyer (English) (Deceased 1999)  
David Eugene Lutter (Music) (Deceased 1997)  
Miss Margaret E. Mabie (Vocational Counselor) (Deceased 1989)  
Mrs. Dorothy S. McGregor (Business Education) (Deceased 2013)  
Florence Merriam (Reading Center) (Deceased 1983)  
Helen Mervash (Foreign Language) (Deceased 1980)  
Luverne Adelaide Murphy (English) (Deceased 1992)  
Dorothy Nashban (Home Economics) (Deceased 2013)  
Paul Gilbert Pelikan (Social Studies) (Deceased 1990)  
Sylvester L. "Sy" Perszyk (Art) (Deceased 1996)  
Lloyd Peterson (Science) (Deceased 2016)  
Mrs. Olivia Pfister (Secretary) (Deceased 1997)  
Marsh A. Potter (Physical Education) (Deceased 2005)  
George Puente (Science) (Deceased 2008)  
Pauline L. Rehder (Home Economics) (Deceased 1993)  
Herbert James Royal (Science) (Deceased 1995)  
Daniel M. Schultz (Music) (Deceased 2011)  
Angeline J. Seeger (English) (Deceased 2005)  
Ms Shirley G. Sherwood (English) (Deceased 2015)  
David Y. Shirey(Technical Education) (Deceased 2011)  
Albert G. Siemsen (Social Studies) (Deceased 2017)  
Mrs. Adeline Slauson (Nurse) (Deceased 1994)  
David L. Sneen (Technical Education) (Deceased 2007)  
Stanley M. Sprecher (Grade Level Counselor) (Deceased 1986)  
Emiline C. Steldt (Math) (Deceased 2001)  
Eugene Charles ""Gene" Stephan (Physical Education) (Deceased 2012)  
Mrs. Katherine M. Truog (English) (Deceased 2015)  
John J. Vancos (Business Education) (Deceased 2005)  
Mrs Grace Voelz (Secretary) (Deceased 2014)  
Lloyd P. Welton (Grade Level Counselor) (Deceased 2007)  
Fred H. Wolters (Social Studies) (Deceased 1989)  
Beverly J. Zunker (Business Education) (Deceased 2002)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.